Payment & Shipping Terms:
high quality cosmetic peptide myristoyl tripeptide-31/DermaPep A350
INCI name: Myristoyl Tripeptide-31
Reference: DermaPep A350
Solubility: slightly soluble in water.
COA and MSDS: available for your reference
Capacity: 500g per month
Appearance: white powder
1.Anti-aging for face and body
2.Increase of collagen synthesis
3.Providing exceptional anti-aging benefits
4.Anti-aging effect against environmental stimulus such as UV irradiation
Myristoyl Tripeptide-31 can be incorporated in cosmetic formulations such as emulsions, oily sera, gels and creams for anti-aging and anti-wrinkle purpose.
Contact Person: admin